Sunday, May 31, 2009

stupid me

the nite u spend time with me....
u touch my face..
u hug me
u say
"i syg sgt sgt kt u.i xnk tggl kn u plz pecaye kt i".

the moment i want the world stop spinning
stop evrything
just be with him again :(

im always afraid of losing you
always afraid of loving you
always afraid of touching you
always afraid of hurting you

i shade my tears that nite
bcoz i knw how stupid im
didnt believe in any ur words
and im sorry for the thing i've done to hurt u

syg i love you more than i u knw
syg i love you only God knw how much
syg i love you bcuz u r my evrything
syg i love you bcuz u part of my life

MUHD SABIQ i love u :(

i love you

"I've imagine a thousand of way to hurt you as bad as you've hurt me && evry way to make u regret what u have done.But i knw the moment i see you , i wont be able to utter a singel words....<33"

Saturday, May 30, 2009

to:ina,ety,chimmy ily :(

well you're magic he said
but don't let it all go to your head
cause i bet if you all had it all figured out
then you'd never get out of bed
well no doubt
of all the things that I've read what he wrote me
is now sounding like the man i was hoping
to be

I keep on keeping it real
cause it keeps getting easier he'll see
he's the reason that i'm laughing
even if there's no one else
he said you've got to love, yourself
he said you shouldn't mumble when you speak
but keep your tongue up in your cheek
and if you stumble on to something better
remember that it's humble that you seek
you've got all the skill you need,

you've got something
call it gumption
call it anything you want
because when you play the fool now
you're only fooling everyone else
you're learning to love, yourself
yes you are...

and there's no price to pay
when you give and what you take,
that's why it's easy to thank you

let's say take a break from our day
and gettin back to the old garage
because life's too short anyway
but at least it's better than average
as long as you got me
and i got you
you know we got a lot to go around
i'll be your friend
your other brother
another love to come and comfort you
and i'll keep reminding
if it's the only thing i ever do
i will always love you

It's true I love it's true
It's you I love it's you I love it's you it's you I love
It's true I love it's true I love it's true it's you I love
It's you I love it's you I love it's you it's you I love you I do
It's you I love
It's you I love it's you I love it's you it's you I love
It's true I love it's true I love it's true it's you I love
It's you I love it's you I love it's you it's you I love you I do
I'm in love in love in love
I'm in love in love in love
It's you I love its you
It's you I love I love I love
It's you I love I love I love
It's you I love I love I love Oh...
climb up over the top
survey the state of the soul
you've got to find out for yourself
whether or not you're truly tryin
why not give it a shot
shake it take control
inevitably wind up
findin for yourself all the strengths
you have inside still risin'
climb up over the top
survey the state of the soul
you've got to find out for yourself
whether or not you're truly tryin
why not give it a shot
shake it, take control
and inevitably wind up
findin for yourself all the strengths
that you have inside of you

change "he" to "she"

Wednesday, May 27, 2009


hari ini seronok :D

Monday, May 25, 2009

story about a girl

This start 1991 dec of 29th.The war of painful inside of her mother body has ended but experiment of her life just getting started and her life just like lab rat to her.Since she was little kid she always plan her future but the future always changing in the largest way by smallest thing.The 5' 3" girl just graduated from Secondary School and will further her study by !1st July 2009 at Multimedia College proceed her life being a student of art and to created a world with creative new idea of life and being on top of the world with her mind.One day she want to sell her skill but not by her looks and body.Najah Syahirah the name of an Asian girl with full-black eyes and yellow-white skin she being proud of to what she have no matter what people keep saying bout her.

Being anonymous is what she do best,she not look for famous but looking for inner peace and being appreciated of her love one.The next stop of her life is being a student in Kuala Lumpur by her self alone.The words "scared" never ended from her mind but she must make that place a empty stage and made her own scripts.Even though,the sun in her bedroom and ordinariness isn't the only thing she have to fight against her house she will miss the most but she have to leave from "save" place and walk alone in this world for fight to learn to be the greatest person.Last year she suffer from Depression of her life, she manage pull her self together and still stand up straight and walk with two feet with a help from her parents and her friends and now she brave enough to stand up alone to walk in this disgusting , cruel with full of lust that we call "world".

Now she swore "i never end my life without nothing in my hand".She see this world such a beautiful place to stay even many time she been mocking ,push until her face being stomp on the floor she will never apologize and never give up, just being tankful of her life she been given from GOD.....

&&The rest of story still been written because that girl is me :)

Thursday, May 21, 2009


dear blog :)
suke gelak kan kan kan
uncle pon slalu tegor :D
well smlm happi sgt at last mls nk gado ng die so bia ah boyfiee :)
ok ok smlm i men comment kt extended network
cm bodo gak argh
biase lah lame x cmmnet kt bestfren yg due eko tuh hahaha
upss due org gile :)
hehe jgn marah :D
ni kt tgn ade air soda and kt depan adelah pc tepi plak ade cellphone blkgn ade pintu :)
hahahaa cam bodod je mende tuh pon nk g tau kan :)
well u knw me put sum craziness plus a biggest laughter and u got me alrite :D
smlm exgf kepade boyfiee add aku
ermm mule2 pelik gak
but chat ngn die jap
ok lah kot~
dh x kesah dh :)
sbb die phm line between ex and gf :)
nasib baik die x letak pic boyfiee mcm ex die yg lagi satu
ngamok lah i kt betine sundal yg bername jazlyn tuh plus ngn boyfiee skali :)
enough bout my boyfiee
now its about me
im on my crush diet :)
i d k but i still want to do it :)
ok lah penat lah bobay :)

u can click the colour font to see thier picture or blogger tq 4 reading :)

TAG :)

Rules: It's harder than it looks! Copy to your own post, erase my answers, enter yours and tag people you want. Describe the person who tagged you and put him/her picture. Use the first letter of your name to answer each of the following questions. They have to be real; nothing made up! If the person before you had the same first initial, you must use different answers. You cannot use any word twice and you can't use your name for the boy/girl name question

Her name is LINA
My baby in this world
She is my everything and the greatest friend in whole wide world
She easily cry :)

Her name is CHIMMY
She is loyal friends
love to make fun of me
she very mature girl :)

1. What is your name : Syiera
2. A four letter word : Song
3. A boy's name : Sabiq
4. A girl's name : Syahirah
5. An occupation : Slut
6. A colour : Soft yellow :D
7. Something you wear : Singlet
8. A food : Spaghetti
9. Something found in the bathroom : Soup
10. A place : Shopping complex
11. A reason for being late : Sleeping Sorri Syg ;p
12. Something you shout : Say what????? Sial lah!!
13. A movie title : Singer (latin movie)
14. Something you drink : Soda
15. A musical group :Seconhand Serenad ;p
16. An animal : Snake
17. A street name : Simpang Tiga :D
18. A type of car : - *sori xdew lah*
19. Title of song : Season In The Sun-Westlife

i still love u even when i say im not :(

When you break her heart - [ the pain NEVER really goes away ]
When she misses you - [ she's hurting inside ]
When she says its over - [ she STILL wants you to be hers ]
When she re-posts this bulletin - [ she wants you to read it ]
When she walks away from you mad - [ Follow her]
When she stare's at your mouth - [ Kiss her ]
When she pushes you or hit's you - [ Grab her and don’t let go ]
When she starts cursing at you - [ Kiss her and tell her you love her ]
When she ignores you - [ Give her your attention]
When she pulls away - [ Pull her back ]
When you see her at her worst - [ Tell her she's beautiful ]
When you see her start crying - [Just hold her and don’t say a word ]
When you see her walking - [ Sneak up and hug her waist from behind ]
When she's scared - [ Protect her ]
When she lays her head on your shoulder - [ Tilt her head up and kiss her ]
When she steals your favorite hat - [ Let her keep it and sleep with it for a night]
When she teases you - [ Tease her back and make her laugh ]
When she doesn’t answer for a long time - [ reassure her that everything is okay ]
When she looks at you with doubt - [ Back yourself up with the TRUTH]
When she says that she likes you - [ she really does more than you could understand ]
When she grabs at your hands - [ Hold hers and play with her fingers ]
When she bumps into you - [ bump into her back and make her laugh ]
When she tells you a secret - [ keep it safe and untold ]
When she looks at you in your eyes - [ don’t look away until she does ]
-DON'T let her have the last word
-DON'T call her hot, but gorgeous or beautiful is soo much better
- Say you love her more than she could ever love you
- When she's mad hug her tight and don't let go
- When she says she's OK don’t believe it, talk with her

- because 10 yrs later she'll remember you
- Call her at 12:00am on her birthday to tell her you love her

i still love u even when i say im not :(

Thursday, May 14, 2009


hurmm how to lose weight in 3 weeks?
i really need tht answer :(
well im here not talking upss writing bout weight but BMI
do you knw bout BMI?
its not BM(Bahasa Malaysia) :D
its Body Mass Index( BMI)
its about ur ideal weight

plzz let me show u how easy it was to calculate ur BMI:-

or u can click here:-
just put ur weight and height :)
u will see the result~
the result will come out like this:-
  • Underweight = <18.5>
  • Normal weight = 18.5-24.9
  • Overweight = 25-29.9
  • Obesity = BMI of 30 or greater

my height is 154cm and weight 57kg
and my BMI is 24.0 :(
hurmm still normal but i want underweight!!!


kenape susah sgt nk turun berat badan? why God?
this thing(my weight) im sick of it!!
i want more skinny!!!
i want to be pretty
not just pretty BUT REALLY PRETTY i dont knw what to say
but really really really pretty!!!
i want more than i have i willing to do anything!!!
God help me do it
help me!!
arghh susah sgt2!!!!!!!!!!
baru turun 57kg dari 65 kg!!
why susah~?
arghh penat lah nk tido biar perot lapa i dont care~
esok baru mkn lah ~
wish me luck ok u all~

Monday, May 11, 2009


"When one door of happiness closes, another opens, but often we look so long at the closed door that we do not see the one that has been opened for us."

always remember this quote :)

The happiness of life is made up of minute fractions—the little soon-forgotten charities of a kiss, a smile, a kind look, a heartfelt compliment in the disguise of a playful raillery, and the countless other infinitessimals of pleasurable thought and genial feeling.

always do this quote:)

Ask yourself this question:
"Will this matter a year from now?"

always ask yourself :)


Capricorn - The Goat
December 22 – January 19
Capricorn’s are also philosophical signs and are highly intelligent too. They apply their knowledge to practical matters, and strive to maintain stability and order. They are good organizers, and they achieve their goals by purposeful, systematic means. They are very intuitive, although they don’t share this trait with others freely. They do not deal well with opposition or criticism but a healthy Capricorn will often shrug off negative comments towards their character. They are patient and persevering – they know they can accomplish any task as long as they follow a their plan step-by-step. Capricorn’s have broad shoulders, and typically take on other’s problems with aplomb.IRONICALLY, they rarely share their own problems and tend to go through bouts of inner gloom after a spell of dwelling on these problems.

Capricorn Profile
The sign of the sea-goat. Capricorns are very career-orientated people. They are ambitious and have opinions about everything. They do sometimes tend to have a bit of a doom and gloom personality, always seeing the down side of things first. Some capricorns are narrow minded in their thinking but only because they want to do what they think is the very best thing to do.

Quality: Negative.
Ruler: Saturn
Triplicity: Cardinal
Quadruplicity: Earth

Your element: Fire
Symbol: The Archer
Life Pursuit: To live the good life
Vibration: Overly expressive - frequent burnouts
Sagittarian's Secret Desire: To make a difference in the world

Positive Qualities: Steadfast, ambitious, reserved, determined, relentless, practical and helpful.
Negative Qualities:Suspicious, resentful, inhibited, cold, selfish, pessimistic and obstinacy.

Birthday: Day Birthday Flower Meanings
December 29 ---Strawberry Tree ---Unselfish


The person born under the sign of Capricorn is usually very stable and patient. He sticks to whatever task he has and sees them through. He can always be relied upon and he is not averse to work. An honest person, the Capricornian is generally serious about whatever he does. He does not take his duties lightly. He is a practical person and believes in keeping his feet on the ground. Quite often the person born under this sign is ambitious and knows how to get what he wants out of life. He forges ahead and never gives up his goal. When he is determined about something, he almost always wins. He is a good worker-a hard worker. Although things may not come easy to him, he will not complain but continue working until his chores are finished. He is usually good at business matters and knows the value of money. He is not a spendthrift and knows how to put something away for a rainy day; he dislikes waste and unnecessary loss. The Capricornian knows how to make use of his self-control. He can apply himself to almost anything once he puts his mind to it. His ability to concentrate sometimes astounds others. He is diligent and does well when involved in detail work. The Capricorn man or woman is charitable, generally speaking, and will do what is possible to help others less fortunate. As friend, he is loyal and trustworthy. He never shirks his duties or responsibilities. He is self-reliant and never expects too much of the other fellow. He does what he can on his own. If someone does him a good turn, then he will do his best to return the favor.


Like everyone, the Capricornian, too, has his faults. At times, he can be over-critical of others. He expects others to live up to his own high standards. He thinks highly of himself and tends to look down on others. His interest in material things may be exaggerated. The Capricorn man or woman thinks too much about getting on in the world and having something to show for it. He may even be a little greedy. He sometimes thinks he knows what’s the best for everyone. He is too bossy. He is always trying to organize and correct others. He may be a little narrow in his thinking.

Love Match : CAPRICORN with ARIES
It's considered a perfect and great match since they have lot in common. Both are optimistic, jovial, straightforward, confident, intellectual, social, energetic and have good sense of humour. This combination has a smooth friendly relationship rather than a love affair. The cracks between their relationship are for a little while as both are frank and straightforward but once again they are best friends. Aries adjusts well with Sagittarius. Both have a good sense of humour and therefore they enjoy each other's company by having lots of fun and pleasure.


They can be very faithful when in a relationship. They need a partner who will support them emotionally and give them a much-needed boost in confidence.

LOVE Confidence

Some Capricorns are so frightened of rejection and the possibility of being hurt that beginning a relationship can be difficult and opportunities are often missed. They may be short of self-confidence and are convinced that no one will ever find them attractive enough to embark on a long-term meaningful relationship.

LOVE Rivals

The partner of a Capricorn may find that the only serious rival for his or her affections is the Capricorn's career. Although they can often seem a touch too introverted for the first few meetings, once they relax and feel more comfortable with someone, they are able to reveal more of themselves

Cautious Lover

The head rules the heart for Capricious and they never marry without being totally sure about their partner. They are steady and careful in love rather than being full of surprises, and usually prove to be faithful and trusting lovers. Their ultimate goal in love is to feel secure.

just for fun:)

Sunday, May 10, 2009


budak2 yg lahir pd thn 80 n 90an mesti ingat mase skola rendah dulu:

- kat skola ade salesman jual buku
ari ni bg list, esok mintak duit
beli walaupun cerita buku tu dah tau.

- salesman susu (vitagen) pon camtu gak.

- kat library, budak2 mmg baca buku tp just tengok gamba je.
bile ade program
Nilam, sebok semua nak pinjam buku.

- RMT kat skola mkn x best, tp yg
berduit pon join RMT, x phm....

- pakai pensel box yg bole bukak dpn blkg, pastu ade sharpener kat tgh2 die.

- main lwn pemadam, syg nak guna utk padam.
padahal itu fungsi sbnr, utk padam!

- pakai pembaris yg bergerigi, kat dlm ade air pastu ade bende berkilat dlm air tu.

- cikgu pakai pembaris kuning pjg.
Ade pemegang kat tgh2 tp x penah nmpk cikgu pgg pon kat situ.

- bulu ayam jd ramping krn sering
dijadikan rotan.

- time pendidikan seni, lukis sume boleh
tp bile time kaler sume hampeh.

-ade gak
buat anyaman pakai kertas warna, kolaj la, ape la...

- main game 2D.
super contra, super
mario, street fighter, sume pakai tape.

- jam tgn Boy London jd idaman, sbb bole tuka2 kaler ikut suhu n cuaca.

- takut BCG tp lepas inject poyo la pulak...

- balik skola beli JoJo xpon Dendang..
Tora pon best gak.
Beli se mata2 nak
mainan, coklat die x mkn pon.

- Kasut berlampu kat tapak, yg iklan die kat tV bole tembak alien tu...

- Siri kartun; power rangers, ultraman,transformers, ninja turtles, dragon ball,
Thundercats, maskman, Gaban dan mcm lg.

jgn lupe sume ni sbb zaman skrg budak2 x
smpt lyn bende2 ni.

kite akan sentiasa
berubah, cume asal-usul kite yg

Saturday, May 9, 2009

its all about u ina ily :(

I can almost see it
That dream I’m dreaming but
There’s a voice inside my head sayin,
You’ll never reach it,
Every step I’m taking,
Every move I make feels
Lost with no direction
My faith is shaking but I
I gotta keep trying
Gotta keep my head held high

There's always gonna be another mountain
I'm always gonna wanna make it move
Always gonna be an up-hill battle
Sometimes I'm gonna have to lose
Ain't about how fast I get there
Ain't about what's waiting on the other side
It's the climb

The struggles I’m facing
The chances I’m taking
Sometimes might knock me down but
No I’m not breaking
*I may not know it
But these are the moments that
I’m gonna remember most yeah
Just gotta keep going
And I, I gotta be strong
Just keep pushing on

There's always gonna be another mountain
I'm always gonna wanna make it move
Always gonna be an up-hill battle
Sometimes I'm gonna have to lose
Ain't about how fast I get there
Ain't about what's waiting on the other side
It's the climb

There's always gonna be another mountain
I'm always gonna wanna make it move
Always gonna be an up-hill battle
Sometimes I'm gonna have to lose
Ain't about how fast I get there
Ain't about what's waiting on the other side
It's the climb

Keep on moving
Keep climbing
Keep the faith baby
It’s all about
It’s all about
The climb
Keep the faith
Keep your faith

to:ina i love u ina life is hard but i always gonna be rite next to u!! :( dont do stupid thing ina.u make me cry my heart out.dont do it again plzz
just listen to this one hopefully u will understand what im trying to say :)

Friday, May 8, 2009

ur EX SUCK!!

just breaking up with ur lover?
NO worry!!
just start a new life
let me show u how :)

  • DELETE ur EX-lover num
  • DELETE their pic :)
  • trow away all ur memories with him/her
  • ADD a new HOTZZZZ guy/girl in the town!!!:D

  • put sum make-up on ur face(for girl)
  • buy a new dress or pants tht show a lil skin!!!:D
  • FLIRT with EVERYONE bold tht one hahaha
  • do one think tht u never think u can do (i bet u will be surprise of the result!;)

Now u have new dress and clothes.SO go party with ur buddies just make sure ur EX be there to so u can show them u have move on!!! u dont need them they suck!!!! they have chosen the other way so FUCK IT!!and one thing NEVER-EVER apologize for giving the best in ur relationship and dont u ever keep contact with ur EX tht a major NO-NO-NO

Tuesday, May 5, 2009



first of all...
  • kene tahan dgn perangai i
  • i suke di beriperhatian
  • suke dimanjekan
  • x suke kene marah
  • jgn pakse
  • jgn curang
  • jgn text or cll gurl laen
  • kat myspace x leh ade gurl selain me and my bestfriends aje!!
  • jgn kritik i caci or maki and jgn sesekali caci care berpakain i

korg boleh buat? i dont think so.........:)

hanye sorg je boleh buat iaitu MUHD.SABIQ BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN :)
nk tau ape die ckp


sygggg oh syggg i x suke lah ade gurl kt myspace u :(

ok i boleh jew delete semue TAPI.. u pon delete semua jantan kt myspace u ok?

ok syggg :) ily

ily too i lagi syg u dari u syg i

u nie ngok lah x penah nk bg perhatian kat i u buat x tau jew!!!!*padahal baru je kejap tadi die ckp nk g mkn jap*

syg sori keyh?i terlupe msg u.plzz im sorri.u tau x u nie manje sgt tau sbb tu i syg u :)

then a lil sweet smile came out to my face hehe he always knew how to make me happy :)
(and sebab tu i masih setie di cici dier sejak 30.10.2008)

perkenalan:when i was 7 y/o
percintaan:17 y/o 30.10.08
bil.jumlah tahun perkenalan:11tahun pd 2009 :)

psssst*korang perasan x i buat blog nie kan mcm buat nota kat sekolah haha!!

the point is......

dear blog :)
hari nie ok jew:) well actually ok sgt2~ sbb ade org offer diri nk belikan i camere OMG siapekah die? hahaha that my secret hye! everyone have secret ok! :)
i tadi gi lah ushar2 blog org seperti biase hehe then buka buka buka ade yg keluar gmbar seksy hehe its fine by me lah but.....its not fine if u giving a sex in public rite? ade ke org offer web sex..hurmmmmmm....bukan kah sex sepatotnyer dgn org yg kite syg and its one of magic in life?
urghh whatever~
and lagi satu tadi i bukak blog one girl nieh bile tgk chat dlm blog die ramai yg caci die..kenape ek?if x suke ngn that girl tuh sile bla lah dari blog die x yah tgk teros x lah sakit hati kan kan kan? :)
anyway the point that i want to say here is...
its ok u nk letak picture seksi but jgn offer sex in public its like a slut :)
plus kalau benci ke jgn tgk org tuh or face2face je ckp kt muke org tuh snediri u x suke die dh abis cite...
blog nie public bace so pk2kan lah :)
ok lah nk offline byk nyamok lah kt bilik best sikit ade aircon hehehe bye:) :)

i forgive you :)

My tears run down like razorblades and no,
I'm not the one to blame:
it's you or is it me?
And all the words we never say come out and now we are all ashamed.
And there's no sense
In playing games,
when you done all you can do.

But now it's over, it's over.
Why is it over?
We had the chance to make it.
Now it's over,
It's over.
It can't be over.
I wish that I could take it back, but it's over.

I lose myself in all these fights;
I lose my sense of wrong and right.
I cry, I cry.
I'm shaking from the pain that's in my head.
I just want to crawl into my bed and throw away the life I led.
But I won't let it die.
But I won't let it die.

But it's over, it's over.
Why is it over? We had the chance to make it.
Now it's over,
It's over. It can't be over.
I wish that I could take it back.

I'm falling apart, I'm falling apart.
Don't say this wont last forever.
Your breaking my heart, your breaking my heart.
Don't tell me that we will never be together.
We could be over and over, we could be forever.

I'm falling apart, I'm falling apart.
Don't say this wont last forever.
Your breaking my heart, your breaking my heart.
Don't tell me that we will never be together.
We could be over and over, we could be forever.

It's not over.
It's not over, it's never over,
unless you let it take you,
it's not over,
It's not over, it's not over,
unless you let it break you.
It's not over.

"i love you no matter what and i promise u its never over :)"

Monday, May 4, 2009

enough is enough

aku nk cite psl perasaan aku;
aku bukan ape...tapi kadang2 tu penat tau nk jage hati org nie as specially org yg kite syg

ok lah senang cite psl relationship aku ngn bf aku lah~
aku bukan x syg die syg tapi...perangai die a ku x tahan lah dah byk aku saba dgn die...perangai gile die tu ok lagi lah aku pon gile jgk...tapi perangai die yg x phm aku nie~ come on lah how long u knw me? xkn x leh nk agak aku nie perangai mcm mne ok? aku leh terime perangai ko npe ko x leh terime perangai aku? ha??eh hello aku terime ko seada nye ok x kire la ko tuh kaki miang yg x leh dok uma ok fine aku knpe ko xleh terime aku?kenapa nk mara aku pki picture seksi sikit kt myspace? nk kate ade jantan lam myspace aku rase aku dh buang 500 friend lam myspace hello bukan cikit tau!!!!!!semua kerane syg yg tinggal hanyalah perempuan aje!! kalau diorg tgk pon bukan heran mane diorg pon ade!!! and lagi satu aku tau lah ko buat kerane syg tapi hati aku rase x sedap bile ko ckp "mne nk letak muke aku nie ko ltk pic x senionoh mcm tuh??? smpi mmbr aku ckp ape nk jadi nan awek ko?" eh wait aku igt ko syg aku tapi skrg ape jadi air muke ko ape kene mengene ngn ko??????? eh bukan semue ttg ko lah mangkok!!!!! lagi satu aku dh byk tlg ko bile aku suruh ko tlg sikit semue x ken mcm hari tuh nk bank-in duit ade je mslh tapi bile aku ngn abg aku bank-in duit tuh ok jew ? pastu ko nk mara2 weyh aku mintak tlg lah kalau x nk x pew lah weyh~ arghh byk lagi mslh selain dari ko aku nk pk kan tau x?? aku pk 1 jew aku still syg ko aku still tahan dgn perangai ko nie kalau x aku dh lame angkat kaki bla je tau x?? aku dh byk berkorban ttg ko aku harap ko phm lah aku sikit ok??

ape pendapat korg? adakah aku masih syg dia atau aku hanya sygkan relationship kiteorg yg dh lame nie?


bosan lah hari nie so i try buat survey je ok?:)

1. Spell your first name backwards:

2. Story behind your myspace display name?
my name?

3. What month were you born?

4. Where do you live?
on the earth


6. Toothbrush:
all white

7. Jewellery worn daily:
yellow&white gold necklaces

8. Pillow cover
red n white

10. Best Friend:

12. Favorite t- shirt:
lil miss :)

13. Cologne/Perfume:​​
tommy girl and body shop

14. CD in stereo:
kosong ah , haha

15. Piercings:
8 hehee


16. Wearing now:
white singlet and pants

17. Wishing for:
get the life tht i want :(

18. Wanting:
to be a person tht i want to be

20. Something you are deathly afraid of?

21. Do you like candles:
yess :)

22. Do you like the taste of blood:
yess ;)

23. Do you believe in love:

25. Do you believe in God?

26. What's something you wish you could understand better?
what do u think i am?


31. Where is your favorite place to shop?
ou,sunway and everywhere :D

32. What is your favorite thing to wear?

34. How much is the most you've ever spent on a single clothing item?
just ask my daddy :)

35. Who is the least fashionable person/people you know?
i don't know.

36. Do you match your belt with your hair color?

37. How many pairs of shoes do you own?
lots and i lost count ;p

38. What is the worst trend you see today?
haha , i don't know .


39. Do you do drugs?
haha ;p

40. What kind of soap do you use?

41.What are you listening to right now?

42. Who was the last person that miss called you?

43. Where do you want to get married?
do i have too?

44. How many buddies are online right now?

45. What are essentials in your life?
shopping :)

46. Do you send out holiday cards each year?
nope should i?

47. Hair right now?
as usual short and straight

49. When was the last time you got a sunburn?
last time i when to sunway lagoon ;p
i hate sunburn!!

51. Things that drive you crazy/mad?
those who cant understand me

52. Do you think you are a good driver?
i hope so , ngek :D

53. Who did you last text message?

54. Where are you right now?
home why?

my dream to be a pin-up girl :)

awww sweeeetttt!!

hehe aku x nk body skinny gile kerempeng mcm x mkn.Cukup lah sekadar ade ody mc kt ats..well kalau korg nk tau org 60's x suke org kurus2 diorg lebih prefer body chubby :D alamak suke suke suke !!:) diorg akan jadi kan mereka model bukan model cikai tau but a pin-up model !! sbnrnyer dari kecik lagi i have this dream! haha tekejuzzz x? msti lah ye! mcm mne boleh terpk? well dari kecik tgk tv cite2 cam pin-up diorg lawa sgt2!!!! but skrg nie x mcm dulu pin-up mksud nyer jadi mcm model di magz playboy..whtever lah haha....but to me pin-up is not really showing all ur skin just a part of it and u have curve to show...and u must wear like a bustier or sumthing :) huh its just a dream that will never come true..well still boleh berangan rite..kalau ade yg tersinggung lam blog nie aku minx maaf well kite bukan tinggal seorg kt dunia.dlm dunia nie mcm2 pendapat.u have a rite to give an opinion but still this is my blog rite :)

Saturday, May 2, 2009

normal day with smile on my face :)

Beberape hari ni aku byk menyendiri sebab nyer aku skrg byk touching and aku slalu rase diabaikan oleh semue org... :) hehe biase lah anak manje so bile di abaikan sikit teros majok tarik muncung 14inci hehehe :D currently aku skrg tgh lapa wlaupon bru lepas mkn kt NANDO's dgn family biase lha pompuan mkn kt luar meti sikit haha xlah aku mkn byk jugak tapi kan dri pagi x mkn so skrg yg bulan tgh mengambang baru nk mkn kn tu yg lapo jeee manjang hehe hari ni aku beli kasot kt VOIR xmhl sgt lam rm59.90 jew tuh pon pki duit sendiri yg diberi oleh papa haha xde beze pon kalau papa belikan kan kan kan? then aku ade salah paham sikit ngn mommy gado sikit then aku rase x sedap atilah mara mommy so aku teros belikan dia hadiah mommy's day.Belikan gelang kristal hehe suke dia senyum smpi telinger!! :) love u mommy wlpon sha marah sha x maksod nk sakitkan hati mommy :) love u too papa :)
dh tu je buat arini skrg nk buat maggi curry lapa lapa lapa lapa :)